4 X 100m / CAF Finale directe 3 58''48 608 F/ 04/06
BAVAY CARON Mathilde 100m / TCF Série 5 4 13''99 (-1.0) 636 R5 CAF/07 04/06
DEPRET Louise 200m / TCF Finale directe 3 27''52 (+1.4) 724 R1 CAF/06 04/06
DEPRET Louise Hauteur / TCF Finale directe 3 1m46 697 R3 CAF/06 04/06
PETIT Lola 100m / TCF Finale 1 5 13''37 (-0.9) 738 R2 CAF/07 04/06
PETIT Lola 100m / TCF Série 4 4 13''36 (-1.9) 740 R2 CAF/07 04/06
PETIT Lola 200m / TCF Finale directe 1 27''21 (+2.3) 750 IR4 CAF/07 04/06
SCHEMBRI Lena 100m / TCF Série 4 5 14''14 (-1.9) 612 R6 CAF/07 04/06
SCHEMBRI Lena Marteau (3 Kg) / TCF Finale directe 2 47m36 729 IR4 CAF/07 04/06
VERRIER Angie 100m Haies (76) / TCF Finale 1 1 14''59 (-1.4) 945 IR1 CAF/06 04/06
VERRIER Angie 100m Haies (76) / TCF Série 2 1 14''90 (-1.2) q 907 IR1 CAF/06 04/06
DUEZ Alix 100m / TCF Série 8 5 14''07 (+0.1) 623 R6 ESF/03 04/06
DUEZ Alix Triple Saut / TCF Finale directe 7 10m03 (+3.7) 718 R3 ESF/03 04/06
GILLERON Lise 200m / TCF Finale directe 3 26''90 (-0.8) 775 IR4 ESF/02 04/06
GILLERON Lise Triple Saut / TCF Finale directe 5 10m58 (+2.7) 772 R1 ESF/02 04/06
DEPOERS Justine Disque (1.0 Kg) / TCF Finale directe 2 8 25m81 446 D1 JUF/05 04/06
DELANNOY Chloe 1 500m / TCF Finale directe 11 5'19''09 653 R3 SEF/00 04/06
Hommes
AINDA GOUGET Gael 100m / TCM Série 4 - DNS (+0.7) 0 CAM/07 04/06
AINDA GOUGET Gael Longueur / TCM CM 3 5m88 (+2.1) 685 R4 CAM/07 04/06
BOULANGER Ethan 800m / TCM Finale directe 5 2'15''40 429 R6 CAM/06 04/06
KLUZIAK Ferdinand 200m / TCM Finale directe 7 25''97 (+0.0) 461 D2 CAM/07 04/06
KLUZIAK Ferdinand Longueur / TCM CM 6 5m26 (+2.2) 556 D2 CAM/07 04/06
LANOY Adrien 100m / TCM Série 1 5 11''81 (+0.7) 663 R2 ESM/03 04/06
LANOY Adrien 200m / TCM Finale directe 7 25''56 (+0.3) 501 D1 ESM/03 04/06
BATOUM Noah 100m / TCM Finale directe 4 11''72 (-0.6) 686 R1 JUM/04 04/06
BATOUM Noah 100m / TCM Série 8 2 11''70 (-0.6) 691 R1 JUM/04 04/06
BATOUM Noah 200m / TCM Finale directe 2 23''44 (+0.3) 738 IR4 JUM/04 04/06
BATOUM Noah Longueur / TCM JM 2 6m23 (+2.0) 759 R1 JUM/04 04/06
LORTHIOIR Nathan Marteau (6 Kg) / JUM Finale directe 1 27m08 386 D5 JUM/05 04/06
LORTHIOIR Nathan Javelot (800 G) / TCM Finale directe 15 26m16 342 D5 JUM/05 04/06
THOMAS Lucas 100m / TCM Série 3 5 12''27 (-0.4) 551 R5 JUM/05 04/06
THOMAS Lucas 200m / TCM Finale directe 6 25''92 (+0.0) 466 D2 JUM/05 04/06
THOMAS Lucas 110m Haies (99) / TCM Finale 1 2 17''65 (+0.3) 508 R5 JUM/05 04/06
THOMAS Lucas 110m Haies (99) / TCM Série 1 3 18''07 (+0.2) q 457 R6 JUM/05 04/06
THOMAS Lucas Longueur / TCM JM 7 5m59 (+3.4) 624 R6 JUM/05 04/06
OUALI Sofiane 800m / TCM Finale directe 8 2'08''28 571 R3 SEM/00 04/06